Biography

1+

Trina Michaels Quick Facts

Alias: Moody Michaels
Date of Birth: 1/13/1983
Home Town: San Francisco, California, USA
Measurements: 34E-24-36
Height: 5’5
Hair Color: Blond
Eye Color: Hazel

Trina Michaels Biography

Trina Michaels is a sexy hazel eyed babe who was born in San Francisco in 1983. Trina made her adult industry debut in 2004 when she was 24 years old. During her first year in the adult industry Trina featured in a wide array of niches including oral, POV, anal, lesbian, hardcore and cum shot!

Trina Michaels is well loved by all of her fans for a wide range of reasons but two of which are her massive 34E implants! Trina currently has tattoos of a Chinese symbol on left ring finger; “Jess” above heart on left bikini line; and a tribal symbol on her lower back. Trina has her Tongue; navel; clithood; and ears pierced.

Throughout her adult career Trina Michaels has worked with a wide range of adult production studios including Zero Tolerance, Hustler, Lethal Hardcore, and Jill Kelly. Trina has also worked alongside some big name adult stars including Naudia Nyce, Sandra Romain, Lauren Phoenix and Van Damage.

2 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. Chris Thomas says:

    I think your very gorgous Trina

  2. gary says:

    I met this lovely lady at the exxxoticaexpo in new jersey a few years ago and she took a lot of pictures with me and signed many photos for me . would love to meet her again and see if we can make our catfight happen she talked about and hope she will attend exxxoticaexpo this year in nov in new jersey

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *